|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: PRISON CITY WARRIORS |
|
|
|
|
|
CRUZEIRO USA FC
ERICK AMAYA [2], MATHIAS CUSTODIO [1], TOMAS CUSTODIO [3], VICTOR TORRES [2], IGNACIO PERNA [3] |
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
JOSE F COREAS RIVAS [1] |
02 June 2024,
11:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - FIELD B |
|
MEADOWLANDS FC RESERVES
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
26 May 2024,
07:00 PM |
KANE STADIUM |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
VASCO OF NJ
|
19 May 2024,
12:00 PM |
WARINANCO PARK - FIELD #9 |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
NORTH JERSEY FC
|
12 May 2024,
12:00 PM |
OAK RIDGE PARK |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
NEW JERSEY WOLVES FC
|
05 May 2024,
12:00 PM |
WARINANCO PARK - FIELD #9 |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
DYLAN SANTOS [1], ISMAEL GONAZLEZ MARTINEZ [3], CHRISTOPHER FLORES [1] |
NEWPORT FC
|
28 April 2024,
12:00 PM |
OAK RIDGE PARK |
|
TURKISH UNITED
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
21 April 2024,
09:00 AM |
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR. |
|
NJ LEGION FC II
OREST YAROPUD [1], ULLOA NICOLAS [2], EVANGELOS KALTSIS [1], JOAQUIN LABARTHE [1] |
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
HENRY FLORES [1] |
14 April 2024,
12:00 PM |
OAK RIDGE PARK |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
GIANMICKELE PETRAROIA [2] |
FC UNION
SEBASTIAN BENNETT [2], DAVID FIGUEIREDO [1], EBENEZER BOAH [3] |
07 April 2024,
12:00 PM |
OAK RIDGE PARK |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
GIANMICKELE PETRAROIA [1], HENRY FLORES [2], ISMAEL GONAZLEZ MARTINEZ [1] |
CRUZEIRO USA FC
ERICK AMAYA [2], FAVIO MORENO [2], TIAGO ARAUJO-REGATAO [1], EMERSON GONZALEZ [2], CHRISTIAN GALLEGOS [1] |
19 November 2023,
10:00 AM |
RAHWAY RIVER PARK |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
GIANMICKELE PETRAROIA [1], IBRAHIM SALOMON [1], HENRY FLORES [1], DYLAN SANTOS [1] |
MEADOWLANDS FC RESERVES
ELVIS MESHAJ [1], MAHMOUD RAED [1] |
05 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
RAHWAY RIVER PARK |
|
VASCO OF NJ
PETER EKOLLO [1], MAILKENSON MILFORT [1], MARCKENDY MILFORT [1], SALAS TOUSSAINT [2] |
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
HENRY FLORES [1] |
29 October 2023,
06:00 PM |
VAILSBURG PARK |
|
NORTH JERSEY FC
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
22 October 2023,
07:00 PM |
LAKESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
|
NEW JERSEY WOLVES FC
ELBADRY ABDELRAHMAN [1], MIKIAS NEGESSE [1], YI YANG [1] |
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
15 October 2023,
04:00 PM |
GATEWAY SOCCER FIELD |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
TURKISH UNITED
OMAR MUHAJER [1], MUHAMMET YAVUZ YIGIT [3], ADEM ISTAY [1], ARCA SERIN [1] |
01 October 2023,
10:00 AM |
RAHWAY RIVER PARK |
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
DANNY SALAZAR [1], DYLAN SANTOS [1], ISMAEL GONAZLEZ MARTINEZ [1] |
NJ LEGION FC II
ADAMS CESAR [1], KYLEAM FLECHAS [1], JOAO BITENCOURT [1] |
24 September 2023,
10:00 AM |
RAHWAY RIVER PARK |
|
FC UNION
|
PRISON CITY WARRIORS
|
17 September 2023,
08:00 AM |
CONLON FIELD |
|
|