|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: RAMSEY RANGERS |
|
|
|
|
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
MARTIN BALAAM [1], ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ [3] |
AC ROSSO
|
02 June 2024,
12:00 PM |
PARSIPPANY HIGH SCHOOL - TURF FIELD |
|
PARSIPPANY BLUES O-30
DANIEL MEZZINA [1], JOSHUA CHAMBERS [1], YONI BRICK [1], CHRISTOPH MULHOLLAND [2] |
RAMSEY RANGERS
BENKOS QUINONES [1] |
26 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
PARSIPPANY HIGH SCHOOL - TURF FIELD |
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ [2] |
BAND OF SFMF
|
19 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
BELLEVILLE H.S. |
DEN OF LIONS LEGENDS
HUGO FERREIRA [3], CHRISTOPHER FAUSTINO [2], PEDRO VILAR [1], BRIAN PEREIRA [2] |
RAMSEY RANGERS
BENKOS QUINONES [1], ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ [1] |
15 May 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - FIELD B |
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
BENKOS QUINONES [1], MARTIN BALAAM [1] |
MOONSTAR SA O30
CARSON FRANCIS [1], BILAL GENC [1], ASEED DARABUAWAD [2], ABDULRAUF KARAHAN [1], AHMED SHEJAEYA [1] |
07 May 2024,
08:00 PM |
PARSIPPANY HIGH SCHOOL - TURF FIELD |
|
EAST HANOVER O30
WESLEY ARCENTALES [2], VICTOR LOPEZ [2], JULIAN MUSCIO [2] |
RAMSEY RANGERS
MIKE SCAGLIONE [1] |
05 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
LURKER PARK |
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
EMERALDS FC
BRADEN DREXLER [1] |
28 April 2024,
10:30 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
WHITE EAGLES SC O-30
MILAN STEVANOVIC [1], OBRAD BANOVIC [1], VLATKO CRNCEVIC [1], CHRISTOPHR MILLER [1] |
14 April 2024,
10:00 AM |
WHITE EAGLES SOCCER COMPLEX |
|
AC ROSSO
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
19 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
PARSIPPANY HILLS H.S. |
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
PARSIPPANY BLUES O-30
LUMA DAN ILONGO [4], KHALED ELSHAMY [1] |
12 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
PARSIPPANY HIGH SCHOOL - TURF FIELD |
|
BAND OF SFMF
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
MIKE SCAGLIONE [1], DAVID DELGADO [1] |
29 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
BELLEVILLE H.S. |
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
DEN OF LIONS LEGENDS
HUGO FERREIRA [1], CHRISTOPHER FAUSTINO [2], PEDRO VILAR [1], BRIAN PEREIRA [1], VICTOR DAZA QUINTEROS [1] |
22 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
HILLMAN FIELD - OUTFIELD |
|
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
EAST HANOVER O30
|
15 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
HILLMAN FIELD - OUTFIELD |
|
EMERALDS FC
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ [2], SEAN MCALLISTER [3], CRAIG ADISA [2], DAN DAVENPORT [2], SHAREIF ALI [1] |
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
08 October 2023,
10:30 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
WHITE EAGLES SC O-30
VLADISLAV NOZINIC [1], SLOBODAN TODORIC [1], MILAN STEVANOVIC [3], BRANISLAV BOSIC [1] |
RAMSEY RANGERS
MARTIN BALAAM [1] |
24 September 2023,
12:00 PM |
WHITE EAGLES SOCCER COMPLEX |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
ALI NIYAZI ALIZADA [1] |
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
17 September 2023,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
|