|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
23 June 2024,
09:00 AM |
NUTSWAMP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
BULLDOGS SC O30
|
09 June 2024,
12:15 PM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
JEFFREY NATALE [1], OMARI MARTIN [1], LUIS HERNANDEZ MESA [2], JOSHUA BIEGEL [1] |
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO [1] |
02 June 2024,
12:15 PM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
GARRET MACALLEN [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
JOSEPH COVER [1], JASON MANSILLA [1] |
19 May 2024,
12:15 PM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JOSEPH PARELLA [1], WESLEY OSTRZYCKI [1], MATTHEW NIGRO [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
05 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #2 |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JONATHAN LOPUSKI [2], RENATO DA SILVA [1], RICARDO VARGAS [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
30 April 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
PAUL ASCENCIO [1], JOSHUA BIEGEL [1] |
JERSEY CITY FC
|
28 April 2024,
12:15 PM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
BRIAN DOWNS [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JONATHAN LOPUSKI [1], RENATO DA SILVA [1], KAUE ROCHA [1] |
21 April 2024,
12:15 PM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
PARKER ORIS [1], NICK SALVEMINI [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
MIKHAIL SHUMAEV [1] |
14 April 2024,
09:00 AM |
TOMS RIVER H.S. SOUTH |
|
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
07 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
SMITH FIELD PARSIPPANY |
|
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
DIEGO MARETTA [1], JORGE ROJAS [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
19 November 2023,
11:00 AM |
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
|
12 November 2023,
10:00 AM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
JASON MANSILLA [1], PETER LUCE [3], BRETT STASSFURTH [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
29 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
29 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
BULLDOGS SC O30
CHRISTOPHER LUCAS [2], ROBERT HANLON [1], DYLAN WHITE [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
22 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #3 |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
15 October 2023,
10:00 AM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
JERSEY CITY FC
RAOUF RAMDANI [2] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
08 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
BERRY LANE PARK |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
|
01 October 2023,
10:00 AM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
JEFFREY NATALE [1] |
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
17 September 2023,
10:00 AM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
|