|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI |
|
|
|
|
|
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
KENE EZE [2] |
09 June 2024,
11:00 AM |
NORTH BRANCH PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
|
02 June 2024,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
MICHAEL ALONZO [1], BENJAMIN VERGARA [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
RENAN LOPES [1], LUIS VALLE [1], EMERSON LAWRENCE [1], KENE EZE [1] |
29 May 2024,
09:00 PM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 4 |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
ROBERT ROSARIO [1], PABLO ORTIZ [1] |
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
|
19 May 2024,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
BISMARCK KORANTENG [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
KENE EZE [2] |
14 May 2024,
08:00 PM |
SYCAMORE RECR. COMPLEX |
|
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JASON TAVARES [3], CHRISTOPHER LOPES [1], RENAN LOPES [1], RENATO DA SILVA [2], KENE EZE [1], HAMILTON PEREIRA [1], PABLO ORTIZ [2] |
05 May 2024,
08:30 AM |
VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK - PARSIPPANY |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JONATHAN LOPUSKI [2], RENATO DA SILVA [1], RICARDO VARGAS [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
30 April 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
RENAN LOPES [1], RENATO DA SILVA [1] |
BULLDOGS SC O30
|
28 April 2024,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
BRIAN DOWNS [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JONATHAN LOPUSKI [1], RENATO DA SILVA [1], KAUE ROCHA [1] |
21 April 2024,
12:15 PM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
JERSEY CITY FC
BRENDAN SPILANE [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
KENE EZE [1], PABLO ORTIZ [1] |
14 April 2024,
09:00 AM |
BERRY LANE PARK |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
DAN HOLOWATY [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
|
24 March 2024,
08:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
|
19 November 2023,
09:00 AM |
TOMS RIVER H.S. NORTH |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JOSE TONY DOMINGUEZ [1] |
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JACOB RUBINSTEIN [2] |
12 November 2023,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
CHRISTOPHER LOPES [1], RENATO DA SILVA [1], ROMULO FERREIRA [1], KENE EZE [2] |
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
26 October 2023,
09:15 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JASON TAVARES [1], RENAN LOPES [2], RENATO DA SILVA [1], ROMULO FERREIRA [2], KENE EZE [2] |
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
|
22 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
BULLDOGS SC O30
ROBERT HANLON [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JASON TAVARES [1] |
08 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #3 |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
RENATO DA SILVA [1] |
JERSEY CITY FC
JOSE MIRANDA [1], MOUAD SADIK [1] |
01 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JONATHAN LOPUSKI [1], ROMULO FERREIRA [2], MICHAEL ENCARNACION [2] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
DAVID CHASE [1], ERICKSON SIMEON [1], DANIEL ALEXANDER DIXON [1] |
17 September 2023,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
|