|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: INTERNACIONAL FC |
|
|
|
|
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
ADRIAN BEDOYA [2], MARVIN SARAVIA [1], LUIS PORTILLO [1], JOSE ESPIRME [1] |
MEADOWLANDS FC
CHARLIE O\'CONNELL [2], ANDRE DAMATA [1] |
02 June 2024,
10:00 AM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
RAHWAY FC
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [1] |
28 May 2024,
08:45 PM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
JOSE LINAREZ [1], LUIS PORTILLO [1] |
NEWARK UNITED FC
|
21 May 2024,
08:45 PM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
|
11 May 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA S.C.
PAWEL KASICA [1] |
INTERNACIONAL FC
|
05 May 2024,
12:30 PM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ [1], CESAR BELLO [1], RICKY BEJARANO [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [3] |
JERSEY DEVILS FC
FRANCESCO VELOSO [2] |
28 April 2024,
10:00 AM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
ANDREW OLIVEIRA [1], JUAN MACIAS [1], MANNY VALENTIN [1] |
21 April 2024,
10:00 AM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
NJ RAIDERS
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
STIVEN GIRALDO [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [2], GARCIA SANDOVAL ESTEBAN [1] |
16 April 2024,
09:30 PM |
SMITH FIELD PARSIPPANY |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ [2], LUIS PORTILLO [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [1] |
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
|
07 April 2024,
10:00 AM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
MEADOWLANDS FC
CHARLIE O\'CONNELL [1] |
INTERNACIONAL FC
RENZO LORENZO CARRION [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [3] |
19 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
LAUREL HILL COUNTY PARK |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
JOSE LINAREZ [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [2] |
RAHWAY FC
AUGUSTO AQUINO [1], RAMIRO ROSSI [1], MATIAS QUERCINI [1] |
12 November 2023,
10:30 AM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
NEWARK UNITED FC
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
CESAR BELLO [1], RICKY BEJARANO [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [1] |
28 October 2023,
08:30 PM |
JESSE ALLEN PARK |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
JOSE LINAREZ [1], RICKY BEJARANO [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [3] |
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [2], IBRAHIM MADIU [1] |
22 October 2023,
12:30 PM |
BUCKLEY PARK |
INTERNACIONAL FC
|
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA S.C.
JOHN GELESKI [1], KRYSTIAN KIDA [1], MARK GALLAGHER [2] |
19 October 2023,
08:45 PM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
JERSEY DEVILS FC
BOBBY C RODRIGUES [1], BRANDON BRAS [1], CHRISTIANO GOMES [1], CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUES [1] |
INTERNACIONAL FC
|
08 October 2023,
05:00 PM |
RIVERFRONT PARK - NEWARK |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JOSE ESCANDON [1] |
INTERNACIONAL FC
ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [1] |
30 September 2023,
07:30 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
INTERNACIONAL FC
FRANK REYES-OCHOA [1], RODOLFO GARCIA [1], RICKY BEJARANO [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [1] |
NJ RAIDERS
|
26 September 2023,
08:45 PM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
MANUEL HERCULEZ [1] |
INTERNACIONAL FC
RODOLFO GARCIA [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [3] |
17 September 2023,
10:30 AM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
|