|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: IRONBOUND SC RESERVES |
|
|
|
|
|
JERSEY DEVILS FC
KRISTYAN CORDEIRO [1], MARLON JOAN RODRIGUEZ [1] |
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [1], ARZHEEN OTHMAN [1] |
02 June 2024,
07:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - FIELD B |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [3], STEVEN GUEVARA [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [1], NAHUEL GONZALEZ [1] |
NJ RAIDERS
|
22 May 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [1] |
18 May 2024,
07:00 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
|
11 May 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
JUAN PENA-MEJIA [2] |
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [1] |
05 May 2024,
10:00 AM |
DENNING PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
|
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA S.C.
|
28 April 2024,
11:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
RAHWAY FC
STEVEN KEKER [1], ALEXANDRE ROCHA [1], JAKUB LUCZYNSKI [1] |
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
BRIAN CAGUA [1], BRANDON CONDE NINO [1] |
21 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
MADISON AVE PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
STEVEN GUEVARA [1], ARZHEEN OTHMAN [1], KEVIN SARANGO [1] |
NEWARK UNITED FC
|
14 April 2024,
11:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
NJ RAIDERS
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [2], STEVEN GUEVARA [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [1] |
10 April 2024,
09:00 PM |
RIVERFRONT PARK - NEWARK |
|
MEADOWLANDS FC
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [1] |
07 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
STEPHEN R. GREGG PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
MIGUEL ROMERO [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [1] |
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
[1] |
30 March 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
KENNETH VALLADARES [1] |
JERSEY DEVILS FC
CHRISTOPH AZEVEDO [1], MARLON JOAN RODRIGUEZ [1] |
24 March 2024,
11:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
JOSE LINAREZ [1], RICKY BEJARANO [1], ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [3] |
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [2], IBRAHIM MADIU [1] |
22 October 2023,
12:30 PM |
BUCKLEY PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
MIGUEL ROMERO [1], STEVEN GUEVARA [2], NAHUEL GONZALEZ [2] |
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
JUAN PENA-MEJIA [1], HARIS CALDERON [1], DAVID MCKENZIE [1] |
15 October 2023,
11:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA S.C.
DANNY SZETELA [1], BART STOLARCZYK [1] |
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
STEVEN GUEVARA [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [1], NAHUEL GONZALEZ [1] |
08 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
WAKS FIELD #3 - WAYNE |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
IBRAHIM MADIU [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [2] |
RAHWAY FC
ALEXANDRE ROCHA [1], FIIFI COFFIE-OWUSU [1] |
01 October 2023,
11:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
NEWARK UNITED FC
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [1], JIMMY LUQUEZQ [1] |
23 September 2023,
08:30 PM |
JESSE ALLEN PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [1], DARWIN GABIN [1] |
MEADOWLANDS FC
MUJTABA MOHAMMED ASLAMY [1] |
17 September 2023,
11:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
|