|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: MOONSTAR SA O30 |
|
|
|
|
|
EAST HANOVER O30
DRITAN SELA [4] |
MOONSTAR SA O30
|
07 June 2024,
08:30 PM |
LURKER PARK |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
UGUR EKINCI [1], BILAL CANTAS [1] |
PARSIPPANY BLUES O-30
DARRICK CARLONE [1], DANIEL MEZZINA [1] |
19 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
BAND OF SFMF
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
OSMAN BEYAZKAN [1], ASEED DARABUAWAD [1], BILAL CANTAS [1] |
12 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
BELLEVILLE H.S. |
RAMSEY RANGERS
BENKOS QUINONES [1], MARTIN BALAAM [1] |
MOONSTAR SA O30
CARSON FRANCIS [1], BILAL GENC [1], ASEED DARABUAWAD [2], ABDULRAUF KARAHAN [1], AHMED SHEJAEYA [1] |
07 May 2024,
08:00 PM |
PARSIPPANY HIGH SCHOOL - TURF FIELD |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
MUSTAFA DURMUS [1] |
DEN OF LIONS LEGENDS
RUI DA SILVA [1], VICTOR DAZA QUINTEROS [1] |
05 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
OSMAN BEYAZKAN [1], MUSTAFA DURMUS [1], UGUR EKINCI [1], YIGIT TAYFUN [1], ASEED DARABUAWAD [1] |
AC ROSSO
SHUICHI IKEDA [1], MORI HITOSHI [2], TAIRA SHIMABUKURO [1], RYOJI MIYANISHI [1], SATOSHI KOGURE [1] |
28 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
WHITE EAGLES SC O-30
OBRAD BANOVIC [1] |
MOONSTAR SA O30
MUHAMMET MINTAS [1], UGUR EKINCI [1] |
21 April 2024,
10:00 AM |
WHITE EAGLES SOCCER COMPLEX |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
ASEED DARABUAWAD [1], ABDULRAUF KARAHAN [1] |
EMERALDS FC
YHONNIER S MONTOYA [1], CRAIG ADISA [1] |
14 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
UGUR EKINCI [3], ASEED DARABUAWAD [2], BILAL CANTAS [1], ABDULRAUF KARAHAN [2], MUSTAFA ATAS [6] |
EAST HANOVER O30
|
12 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
PARSIPPANY BLUES O-30
JOSHUA CHAMBERS [1], JOSHUA WIRTSHAFTER [1], VICTOR REYES [1] |
MOONSTAR SA O30
|
29 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
PARSIPPANY HIGH SCHOOL - TURF FIELD |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
MURAT YILDIZ [1], ALI NIYAZI ALIZADA [3], ASEED DARABUAWAD [1], BILAL CANTAS [1], ABDULRAUF KARAHAN [1], MUSTAFA ATAS [1] |
BAND OF SFMF
|
22 October 2023,
10:30 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
DEN OF LIONS LEGENDS
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
UGUR EKINCI [1] |
15 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - FIELD B |
|
AC ROSSO
YONGSUNG KIM [1], TAISHI FUJITA [1] |
MOONSTAR SA O30
MUSTAFA DURMUS [1], UGUR EKINCI [2], ASEED DARABUAWAD [2] |
08 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
MUSTAFA DURMUS [1], UGUR EKINCI [1] |
WHITE EAGLES SC O-30
BRANISLAV BOSIC [1], VLATKO CRNCEVIC [1] |
01 October 2023,
10:30 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
EMERALDS FC
BRENDAN HUGHES [1], CRAIG ADISA [1], DAN DAVENPORT [1], SHAREIF ALI [1] |
MOONSTAR SA O30
|
24 September 2023,
10:30 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
MOONSTAR SA O30
ALI NIYAZI ALIZADA [1] |
RAMSEY RANGERS
|
17 September 2023,
08:00 AM |
ATHENIA STEEL PARK |
|
|