|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN |
|
|
|
|
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
ALEJANDRO DIANES [2], CHRISTOPHER OSORIO [2], JOSE ESCANDON [2], DOUGLAS FERRARI [1] |
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
JUAN PENA-MEJIA [1], IVAN PARCHMENT [2], CARLOS RUIZ [1], CHRISTOPHER JACKSON [2] |
04 June 2024,
08:00 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
JUAN PENA-MEJIA [2] |
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
DOUGLAS FERRARI [1] |
02 June 2024,
10:00 AM |
DENNING PARK |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JOSE ESCANDON [1], DOUGLAS FERRARI [1] |
MEADOWLANDS FC
DILI ELEZAJ [2] |
25 May 2024,
07:00 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
JOSE UMANA [1] |
18 May 2024,
07:00 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
JERSEY DEVILS FC
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
|
12 May 2024,
07:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - FIELD B |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JUAN MACIAS [1], BRUNO BEZERRA - DE SOUZA [1], RYAN SILVA [1] |
NEWARK UNITED FC
EMERSON ALTAMIRANO [2], SOUKI ZIAD [1] |
05 May 2024,
09:00 AM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
BRUNO BEZERRA - DE SOUZA [1], JOSE ESCANDON [2], JOHN NAJAROO [2] |
NJ RAIDERS
|
27 April 2024,
07:00 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
INTERNACIONAL FC
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
ANDREW OLIVEIRA [1], JUAN MACIAS [1], MANNY VALENTIN [1] |
21 April 2024,
10:00 AM |
PENNINGTON PARK |
|
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA S.C.
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
|
14 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
Riverside County Park |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JUAN MACIAS [3], MANNY VALENTIN [1] |
RAHWAY FC
ALEXANDRE ROCHA [1] |
07 April 2024,
11:00 AM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
IRONBOUND SC RESERVES
MIGUEL ROMERO [1], KENNETH VALLADARES [1] |
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
[1] |
30 March 2024,
09:00 PM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
MEADOWLANDS FC
CHARLIE O\'CONNELL [1], DILI ELEZAJ [1], ANDRE DAMATA [1] |
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JOSE ESCANDON [2], DOUGLAS FERRARI [1], JOHN NAJAROO [1] |
12 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
LAUREL HILL COUNTY PARK |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JANDRY JERVIS [1], JOSE ESCANDON [2], JOAO HORNUNG [1], MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ [1] |
JERSEY DEVILS FC
JACK FUENTES [1] |
21 October 2023,
08:00 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
NEWARK UNITED FC
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
|
14 October 2023,
08:30 PM |
JESSE ALLEN PARK |
|
NJ RAIDERS
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JUAN MACIAS [1], MANNY VALENTIN [1], JOSE ESCANDON [2], SANTOS CAUA [2], JOAO HORNUNG [3] |
07 October 2023,
08:00 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JOSE ESCANDON [1] |
INTERNACIONAL FC
ALIU MICHAEL ALEJANDRO [1] |
30 September 2023,
07:30 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
|
SPORTFRIENDS POLONIA S.C.
JOHN GELESKI [1], DANNY SZETELA [1] |
23 September 2023,
07:30 PM |
KEARNY HIGH SCHOOL. |
|
RAHWAY FC
ALEXANDRE ROCHA [1] |
KTU - SCOTS AMERICAN
JANDRY JERVIS [1], MICHAEL ESPINOZA [1], JOSE ESCANDON [1] |
17 September 2023,
08:00 AM |
MADISON AVE PARK |
|
|