|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: JACKSON LIONS FC O-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
MICHAEL ALONZO [1], JUSTIN GREGORY [1] |
05 June 2024,
09:00 PM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 4 |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
JERSEY CITY FC
|
02 June 2024,
08:00 AM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 3 |
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
MICHAEL ALONZO [1], BENJAMIN VERGARA [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
RENAN LOPES [1], LUIS VALLE [1], EMERSON LAWRENCE [1], KENE EZE [1] |
29 May 2024,
09:00 PM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 4 |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
|
19 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 3 |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JOSEPH PARELLA [1], WESLEY OSTRZYCKI [1], MATTHEW NIGRO [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
05 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #2 |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
WESLEY OSTRZYCKI [3], JEREMY NORMAN [1], JAMES LANNON [1] |
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
28 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 3 |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JOSEPH PARELLA [1], ALBERT KOLESA [1], DANIEL PIZZIMENTI [3], ANTHONY FIORLETTI [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
GEORGE MIKULA [1] |
21 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 3 |
|
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO [1], JALIYL STEWART [2] |
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
MIKE HOLMES [1], MICHAEL ALONZO [1], WESLEY OSTRZYCKI [1], ALBERT KOLESA [1], JEREMY NORMAN [1] |
14 April 2024,
09:00 AM |
HOWE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #4 |
|
BULLDOGS SC O30
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
WESLEY OSTRZYCKI [2], JEREMY NORMAN [1], DANIEL PIZZIMENTI [2] |
07 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 4 |
|
JERSEY CITY FC
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
19 November 2023,
09:00 AM |
BERRY LANE PARK |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JOSE TONY DOMINGUEZ [1] |
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JACOB RUBINSTEIN [2] |
12 November 2023,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
29 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
OCEAN COUNTY COLLEGE |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JOSEPH PARELLA [1], MICHAEL PERERIA [1], JEREMY NORMAN [1] |
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
DENNIS MALDONADO [1] |
22 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #2 |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
15 October 2023,
10:00 AM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
AUGUSTO DRAGONETTI [1], BENJAMIN VERGARA [1], STEPHEN GUEDES [1], PAT HOLLIDAY [1] |
08 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
BRANCH BROOK PARK |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JEREMY NORMAN [1] |
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
|
01 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #3 |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
DAN LEWYCKY [1], MYKOLA KUCYNA [1], DAN HOLOWATY [1], ANDREW SHERMAN-ASH [1] |
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
24 September 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
WILLIAM FRALEY [1], PAT HOLLIDAY [1], JEREMY NORMAN [1] |
BULLDOGS SC O30
|
17 September 2023,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #3 |
|
|