|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30 |
|
|
|
|
|
JERSEY CITY FC
RAOUF RAMDANI [2], TONY BUSH [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
|
09 June 2024,
09:00 AM |
BERRY LANE PARK |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
GEORGE MIKULA [1], JASON MANSILLA [1], PETER LUCE [1], BRIAN LATTANZIO [1], ANDREW SHERMAN-ASH [1] |
BULLDOGS SC O30
WILLIAM HARVEY [1] |
02 June 2024,
09:45 AM |
GLENSIDE AVE FIELD |
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
GARRET MACALLEN [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
JOSEPH COVER [1], JASON MANSILLA [1] |
19 May 2024,
12:15 PM |
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
|
12 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
DARWIN RODRIGUEZ [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
PETER KASYANENKO [1], JASON MANSILLA [1] |
05 May 2024,
09:00 AM |
HOWE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #4 |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
JOSEPH COVER [1], GEORGE MIKULA [1] |
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
JAMES MIRARCHI [1] |
28 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
JOSEPH PARELLA [1], ALBERT KOLESA [1], DANIEL PIZZIMENTI [3], ANTHONY FIORLETTI [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
GEORGE MIKULA [1] |
21 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
CAPELLI SPORTS COMPLEX - Field 3 |
|
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
DAN LEWYCKY [1], PETER LUCE [3], BRIAN LATTANZIO [1], DAN HOLOWATY [1] |
14 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #1 |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
DAN HOLOWATY [1] |
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
|
24 March 2024,
08:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
BULLDOGS SC O30
GREGORY KAYE [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
MARCO HORDYNSKY [1], ERICK SOLIS [1] |
19 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #3 |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
MYKOLA KUCYNA [1], MICHAEL NARCISO [1] |
JERSEY CITY FC
RAOUF RAMDANI [1], MATT FRIEL [1] |
12 November 2023,
10:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
JASON MANSILLA [1], PETER LUCE [3], BRETT STASSFURTH [1] |
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
29 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
|
HOBOKEN FC 1912 OVER-30
|
29 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA O-30
DANIEL CHRASHEWSKY [1] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
JOHN SPADARO [1] |
22 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL REGIONAL HS |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
PETER KASYANENKO [1] |
RIVER ROAD RANGERS O-30
ANTONIO FLORES MONTOYA [1] |
15 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
FC FAIR HAVEN O30
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
|
08 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
NUTSWAMP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
PETER KASYANENKO [1], MICHAEL NARCISO [1], GEORGE MIKULA [2], OLESH POSTOLAN [1], ERICKSON SIMEON [1], BRETT STASSFURTH [1] |
VODKA JUNIORS FC
|
01 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
DAN LEWYCKY [1], MYKOLA KUCYNA [1], DAN HOLOWATY [1], ANDREW SHERMAN-ASH [1] |
JACKSON LIONS FC O-30
|
24 September 2023,
09:00 AM |
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2 |
|
IRONBOUND SC ALUMNI
JONATHAN LOPUSKI [1], ROMULO FERREIRA [2], MICHAEL ENCARNACION [2] |
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC O30
DAVID CHASE [1], ERICKSON SIMEON [1], DANIEL ALEXANDER DIXON [1] |
17 September 2023,
09:00 AM |
IRONBOUND STADIUM - EDDIE MORAES - FIELD A |
|
|