|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team: FC DYNAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
FC DYNAMO
|
NJ LEGION FC
ANDRES TABARES [1], STEVEN ARROYAVE [1] |
02 June 2024,
08:00 AM |
GEICK PARK - UPPER FIELD (Behind Old Bridge HS) |
|
PRINCETON INTERNATIONAL FC
FIRUZ BEJAN [1] |
FC DYNAMO
|
26 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
MILL POND PARK - FIELD #4 |
|
FC DYNAMO
VOLODYMYR TOMYCH [2] |
MILAN FC
CHRISTIAN V. VALLEJO [1] |
19 May 2024,
09:00 AM |
PHILLIPS PARK FIELD #2 - OLD BRIDGE |
|
BULLDOGS SC
RYAN CARDENAS [1], DAVID URBINA [1], CALLUM HEAPY [1] |
FC DYNAMO
|
12 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
GEICK PARK - UPPER FIELD (Behind Old Bridge HS) |
|
FC DYNAMO
MYKHAILO PARMENOV [1] |
MONMOUTH LIGHT FC
GIUSEPPE LIBERTI [1] |
05 May 2024,
08:00 AM |
GEICK PARK - UPPER FIELD (Behind Old Bridge HS) |
|
SOUTH RIVER FC
ALEXANDER OLIVEIRA [1], NICHOLAS CRUZ [1], OPEOLUWA OLALOKO [2], ANTHONY PEREIRA [1], ERIC SOARES [1] |
FC DYNAMO
|
28 April 2024,
06:00 PM |
DAILEY'S POND PARK |
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA RESERVES
|
FC DYNAMO
|
21 April 2024,
12:30 PM |
CENTRAL REGIONAL HS |
|
FC DYNAMO
ANDRIY VOYTKIV [1], CARLOS MONTESINOS [1], MYKHAILO PARMENOV [2] |
NJ SANTOS FC
JUAN NARANJO [1] |
14 April 2024,
09:00 AM |
DAVID CRABIAL PARK |
|
FC DYNAMO
RAONNE DOSSANTOS-DIAS [1], MYKHAILO PARMENOV [1], PETRO PETRUNCHAK [1] |
FEELSGOOD FC
ALEXIS MORA [1], CHRISTIAN MCCARTNEY [1] |
07 April 2024,
08:00 AM |
MARIA GATTA COMMUNITY PARK - FIELD #3 |
|
NJ LEGION FC
|
FC DYNAMO
|
19 November 2023,
07:00 PM |
WHEELER PARK |
|
FC DYNAMO
RAONNE DOSSANTOS-DIAS [1], MYKHAILO PARMENOV [2] |
PRINCETON INTERNATIONAL FC
|
12 November 2023,
08:00 AM |
GEICK PARK - UPPER FIELD (Behind Old Bridge HS) |
|
MILAN FC
|
FC DYNAMO
ALEXANDR ROMANDAS [2], RAONNE DOSSANTOS-DIAS [1], ARTEM LYSOCHENKO [1] |
29 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
RAHWAY RIVER PARK |
|
FC DYNAMO
RAONNE DOSSANTOS-DIAS [3], ARTEM LYSOCHENKO [1] |
BULLDOGS SC
FRANCESCO CAMPO [1], VINCENZO GANCIO [1] |
22 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
GEICK PARK - UPPER FIELD (Behind Old Bridge HS) |
|
MONMOUTH LIGHT FC
|
FC DYNAMO
CARLOS MONTESINOS [1], MYKHAILO PARMENOV [2] |
15 October 2023,
10:00 AM |
DORBROOK PARK - FIELD #1 |
|
FC DYNAMO
RAONNE DOSSANTOS-DIAS [1], CARLOS MONTESINOS [1] |
SOUTH RIVER FC
NICHOLAS MORAN [1] |
08 October 2023,
08:00 AM |
GEICK PARK - UPPER FIELD (Behind Old Bridge HS) |
|
FC DYNAMO
|
JERSEY SHORE BOCA RESERVES
|
01 October 2023,
09:00 AM |
WARREN PARK - FIELD 2 |
|
NJ SANTOS FC
MARCO MARTINEZ [1], DYLAN ANDRADA [1] |
FC DYNAMO
IVAN ANDRUSHKO [1], RAONNE DOSSANTOS-DIAS [1], ARTEM LYSOCHENKO [1], PETRO PETRUNCHAK [1] |
24 September 2023,
06:00 PM |
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX |
|
FEELSGOOD FC
DOMENICK COUVERTIER [1], ALEXIS MORA [2], NICHOLAS SUKY [1] |
FC DYNAMO
|
17 September 2023,
10:00 AM |
MANALAPAN RECR. CENTER L |
|
|